Monday, October 23rd, 2017

Angelina Jolie

Born:4 June 1975, Los Angeles, USA
39 years
Nickname:Angie, Catwomen, AJ, Ange
Dated:Jonny Lee Miller, Billy Bob Thornton, Jenny Shimizu, Brad Pitt

Claim to fame:Angelina Jolie, the daughter of actor Jon Voight, is one of the world’s most acclaimed actors. She got her big break by playing the action hero Lara Croft, but has also starred in music videos with stars such as Lenny Kravitz and The Lemon Heads.

 

Latest News

Angelina Jolie And Brad Pitt Spotted At A Conference!

 

Angelina Jolie and Brad Pitt make their way through Heathrow Airport to catch a flight out of town on Saturday (June 14) in London, England.

The engaged couple had been in town to attend the Global Summit to End Sexual Violence in Conflict, where she was a featured speaker throughout the conference.